George S. Wonica
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Appraisals
    1. Appraisals
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Todt Hill Market
    2. Emerson Hill Market
    3. Dongan Hills Market
    4. Eltingville Market
    5. Oakwood Market
    6. New Dorp Market
    7. Castleton Corners Market
    8. Westerleigh Market
    9. West Brighton Market
    10. Great Kills Market
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Contact
  • Careers
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
ZIP Code: 10307
Map
873 Sold Properties

873 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
NY >10307 >
Market Insights
395 Chelsea ST, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/41

$1,199,999

$1,199,999

4 Beds6 Baths2,800 SqFt

395 Chelsea ST, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by DiTommaso Real Estate

5272 Arthur Kill RD, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/32

$745,000

$750,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,591 SqFt

5272 Arthur Kill RD, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Tiger Realty

5 Haywood ST, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/3

$1,625,000

$1,750,000

7.1%
6 Beds6 Baths5,500 SqFt

5 Haywood ST, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Safari Realty

650 Clermont AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/3

$750,000

$750,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,492 SqFt

650 Clermont AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by SI Premiere Properties

72 Giegerich AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/86

$1,950,000

$2,050,000

4.9%
8 Beds7 Baths5,760 SqFt

72 Giegerich AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

132 Fisher AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/18

$1,040,000

$1,050,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,792 SqFt

132 Fisher AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Truhomes Realty Group

24 Sapphire CT, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/25

$999,000

$1,150,000

13.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

24 Sapphire CT, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Hometime Estates LLC

667 Yetman AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307

$999,000

$999,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,704 SqFt

667 Yetman AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by MLS

539 Yetman AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/54

$1,050,000

$1,050,000

4 Beds6 Baths2,700 SqFt

539 Yetman AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Re/Max Edge

5300 Arthur Kill RD, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/8

$590,000

$699,000

15.6%
4 Beds5 Baths2,508 SqFt

5300 Arthur Kill RD, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

90 Giegerich AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/62

$1,920,000

$2,050,000

6.3%
5 Beds4 Baths5,760 SqFt

90 Giegerich AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by J Milo Real Estate

200 Barnard AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/5

$530,000

$500,000

6.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,332 SqFt

200 Barnard AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Hand In Hand Real Estate

320 Sprague AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/3

$1,050,000

$1,300,000

19.2%
0.32 Acres

320 Sprague AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

74 Ottavio Promenade, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/31

$2,801,100

$3,259,999

14.1%
4 Beds5 Baths6,390 SqFt

74 Ottavio Promenade, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

9 Massachusetts ST, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/22

$1,350,000

$1,349,999

5 Beds5 Baths2,998 SqFt

9 Massachusetts ST, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Shapiro Realty LLC

175 Winding Woods LOOP #69, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/29

$547,725

$574,999

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

175 Winding Woods LOOP #69, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage

64 Ottavio Promenade, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/40

$2,700,000

$2,949,000

8.4%
4 Beds5 Baths4,914 SqFt

64 Ottavio Promenade, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

5463-5465 Arthur Kill RD, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/42

$975,000

$999,999

2.5%
6 Beds5 Baths3,730 SqFt

5463-5465 Arthur Kill RD, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

40 Brighton ST, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/41

$900,000

$899,000

0.1%
2 Beds4 Baths2,072 SqFt

40 Brighton ST, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by RJM Realty Empire Inc.

236 Lee AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/40

$730,000

$749,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,361 SqFt

236 Lee AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Triolo Realty Group, Inc.

237 Lee AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/30

$680,000

$680,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,044 SqFt

237 Lee AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Momentum Real Estate LLC

146 Bentley ST, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/29

$875,000

$875,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,057 SqFt

146 Bentley ST, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by DiTommaso Real Estate

153 Carteret ST, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/45

$1,285,000

$1,260,000

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,360 SqFt

153 Carteret ST, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Volpe Realty

43 Ottavio Promenade, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/6

$1,030,000

$1,074,000

4.1%
0.21 Acres

43 Ottavio Promenade, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Connie Profaci Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 37

explore listings in 10307

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
site logo
The George S. Wonica Real Estate Team powered by ГЕA⅃

George S. Wonica

+1(917) 418-9548 george@searchstatenisland.com

License ID: 10301219105

16 Raymond Avenue, Staten Island, New York, 10314, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Appraisals
      1. Appraisals
      Neighborhoods
      1. Todt Hill Market
      2. Emerson Hill Market
      3. Dongan Hills Market
      4. Eltingville Market
      5. Oakwood Market
      6. New Dorp Market
      7. Castleton Corners Market
      8. Westerleigh Market
      9. West Brighton Market
      10. Great Kills Market
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Reviews
      4. Contact
      Careers
      Market Snapshot